PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:24:29 |
40,83 |
2 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:49 |
|
3 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:49 |
|
4 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:49 |
|
5 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:49 |
|
6 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
7 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:49 |
|
8 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
9 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:49 |
|
10 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:49 |
|
11 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
12 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:49 |
|
13 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:49 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:49 |
|
15 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:09 |
|
16 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:09 |
|
17 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:09 |
|
18 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:02 |
|
19 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
03:02 |
|
20 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:02 |
|
21 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:02 |
|
22 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:08 |
|
23 |
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:08 |
|
24 |
BRENNER Marco |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
04:08 |
|
25 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:09 |
|
26 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
05:09 |
|
27 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
05:09 |
|
28 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:09 |
|
29 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
06:27 |
|
30 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:02 |
|
31 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
07:02 |
|
32 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
07:02 |
|
33 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
08:25 |
|
34 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:43 |
|
35 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
11:01 |
|
36 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
11:01 |
|
37 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
11:01 |
|
38 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
11:01 |
|
39 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:01 |
|
40 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
11:01 |
|
41 |
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:01 |
|
42 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:01 |
|
43 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:41 |
|
44 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:41 |
|
45 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjorn |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:41 |
|
46 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:21 |
|
47 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
13:21 |
|
48 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:21 |
|
49 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
13:21 |
|
50 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
13:21 |
|
51 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
13:21 |
|
52 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:21 |
|
53 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
13:26 |
|
54 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
16:08 |
|
55 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
16:08 |
|
56 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
16:08 |
|
57 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
16:08 |
|
58 |
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
16:08 |
|
59 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:08 |
|
60 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
17:23 |
|
61 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
17:23 |
|
62 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:23 |
|
63 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:23 |
|
64 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:23 |
|
65 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:23 |
|
66 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
17:23 |
|
67 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:44 |
|
68 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:44 |
|
69 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
21:50 |
|
70 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
21:50 |
|
71 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
21:50 |
|
72 |
ZURLO Matteo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
27:14 |
|
73 |
TOTO' Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
27:14 |
|
74 |
BENEDETTI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
27:14 |
|
75 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
27:14 |
|
76 |
YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
27:14 |
|
77 |
FARESIN Edoardo Francesco |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
27:14 |
|
78 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
27:14 |
|
79 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
27:14 |
|
80 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
27:14 |
|
81 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:14 |
|
82 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
30:14 |
|
83 |
CASSARA' Giacomo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
30:50 |
|
84 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
32:27 |
|
DNF |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
|
|
DNF |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
|
|
DNF |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BILYI Maksim |
UKR |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
|
|
DNF |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNF |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
CHERKASOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNF |
CORTESE Jacopo |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
DI BENEDETTO Stefano |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
|
|
DNF |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
|
|
DNF |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
|
|
DNF |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
|
|
DNF |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
|
|
DNF |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
NESI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
|
|
DNF |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
|
|
DNF |
PATIES MONTAGNER Eric |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
PLEBANI Niccola |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
QUARANTA Samuel |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
|
|
DNF |
RASTELLI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
SALVIETTI Niccoló |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
|
|
DNF |
SMARZARO Daniel |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
|
|
DNF |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
|
|
DNF |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
DNF |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
|
|
DNF |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
MG.K VIS VPM |
|
|
DNF |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNS |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:09:50 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:46 |
|
3 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:49 |
|
4 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:55 |
|
5 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:58 |
|
6 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:59 |
|
7 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:59 |
|
8 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
9 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:59 |
|
10 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:03 |
|
11 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
12 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:26 |
|
13 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:31 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:33 |
|
15 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:19 |
|
16 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:46 |
|
17 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:53 |
|
18 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:08 |
|
19 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
03:22 |
|
20 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03:39 |
|
21 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
03:46 |
|
22 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:28 |
|
23 |
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:45 |
|
24 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
05:19 |
|
25 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
06:06 |
|
26 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
06:37 |
|
27 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
07:12 |
|
28 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
07:50 |
|
29 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:10 |
|
30 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:13 |
|
31 |
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:21 |
|
32 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
33 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:32 |
|
34 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
11:53 |
|
35 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:01 |
|
36 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
12:48 |
|
37 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
14:05 |
|
38 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjorn |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:10 |
|
39 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
14:38 |
|
40 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
14:38 |
|
41 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:52 |
|
42 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:17 |
|
43 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
16:34 |
|
44 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:43 |
|
45 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
18:25 |
|
46 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
18:30 |
|
47 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
19:08 |
|
48 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:11 |
|
49 |
BRENNER Marco |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
20:21 |
|
50 |
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
20:59 |
|
51 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:59 |
|
52 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
22:02 |
|
53 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
22:26 |
|
54 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
24:19 |
|
55 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
24:46 |
|
56 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
24:46 |
|
57 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
24:46 |
|
58 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
27:12 |
|
59 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
27:14 |
|
60 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:48 |
|
61 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:53 |
|
62 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
32:21 |
|
63 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
32:21 |
|
64 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
33:13 |
|
65 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
33:15 |
|
66 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
33:36 |
|
67 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
34:58 |
|
68 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
36:06 |
|
69 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:37 |
|
70 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
36:53 |
|
71 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:39 |
|
72 |
YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
38:39 |
|
73 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
38:53 |
|
74 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
40:18 |
|
75 |
ZURLO Matteo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
43:24 |
|
76 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
43:27 |
|
77 |
TOTO' Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
43:27 |
|
78 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
43:27 |
|
79 |
FARESIN Edoardo Francesco |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
43:27 |
|
80 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
43:27 |
|
81 |
BENEDETTI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
45:22 |
|
82 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
46:27 |
|
83 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
48:40 |
|
84 |
CASSARA' Giacomo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
48:58 |
|